Committees

Organizing Committee

Okulov V.I., chairman, IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Neverov V.N., co-chairman, IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Govorkova T.E., secretary, IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Arapov Yu.G. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Bobin S.B. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Gudina S.V. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Domozhirova A.N. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Zhevstovskikh I.V. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Korenistov P.S. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Korobejnikov I.V. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Nazipov D.V. UrFU, Yekaterinburg
Novokshonov S.G. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Perevozchikova Yu.A. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Semiannikova A.A. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Surkova T.P. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Turutkin K.V. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Charikova T.B. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Sherstobitov A.A. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg

 

Program Committee

Parfen’ev R.V., co-chairman, A.F. Ioffe PTI RAS, St. Petersburg
Germanenko A.V., co-chairman, UrFU, Yekaterinburg
Charikova T.B., co-chairman, IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Bobin S.B., secretary, IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Averkiev N.S. A.F. Ioffe PTI RAS, St. Petersburg
Aronzon B.A. RSC KIAE, Moscow
Burmistrov I.S. ITP RAS, Chernogolovka
Caprara S. Department of Physics, Sapienza University of Rome (Италия)
Val'kov V.V. IP SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
Volkov V.A. IRE RAS, Moskow
Godlewski M. IP PAS, Warsaw (Poland)
Gornyi I.V. Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Germany)
Gudina S.V. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Dvoretskii S.A. IPS SD RAS, Novosibirsk
Devyatov E.V. ISSP, Chernogolovka
Drichko I.L. A.F. Ioffe PTI RAS, St. Petersburg
Dolgopolov V.T. ISSP, Chernogolovka
Zaitsev-Zotov S.V. IRE RAS, Moscow
Ivchenko E.L. A.F. Ioffe PTI RAS, St. Petersburg
Kagan M.S. IRE RAS, Moscow
Katsnelson M.I. Radboud University, Nijmegen (Netherlands)
Kvon Z.D. IPS SD RAS, Novosibirsk
Krasilnik Z.F. IMP, Nizhnii Novgorod
Kulbachinskii V.A. MSU, Moscow
Lashkarev G.V. IPM NASU, Kiev (Ukraina)
Lonchakov A.T. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Marchenkov V.V. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Minkov G.M. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Pamyatnykh E.A. UrFU, Yekaterinburg
Polyakov D.G. Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Germany)
Robouch B.V. LNF, Frascati, Rome (Italy)
Sibeldin N.N. LPI RAS, Moscow
Khokhlov D.R. MSU, Moscow
Shelushinina N.G. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
Yakunin M.V. IMP UB RAS, Yekaterinburg